Skip to main content
DistrictCampus
CAMPUS

Faculty Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.
Amstutz Anne photo

Amstutz,
Anne
Music

Berntsen Codie photo

Berntsen,
Codie
Special Education

Cash Tiffany photo

Cash,
Tiffany
8th Grade Language Arts

Clevenger Trisha photo

Clevenger,
Trisha
Sixth Grade

Colbert Greta photo

Colbert,
Greta
Special Education

Cota Nicole photo

Cota,
Nicole
Fifth Grade

Crist Erin photo

Crist,
Erin
MTSS Interventionist

Davis Cameron photo

Davis,
Cameron
8th Grade Social Studies

Dinwiddie Michele photo

Dinwiddie,
Michele
Paraprofessional

Dittmer-Hurt Karolyn photo

Dittmer-Hurt,
Karolyn
Paraprofessional

Edwards Jenel photo

Edwards,
Jenel
Reading Specialist

Fox Cliff photo

Fox,
Cliff
Paraprofessional

Gerber Kent photo

Gerber,
Kent
7th Grade Social Studies

Gerlach Charlene photo

Gerlach,
Charlene
Secretary

Gooch Jaedyn photo

Gooch,
Jaedyn
Paraprofessional

Hamilton Susan photo

Hamilton,
Susan
Special Education

Hazelton Ashley photo

Hazelton,
Ashley
Library Aide

Hibler Derrick photo

Hibler,
Derrick
Band Director

Horbelt Sheri photo

Horbelt,
Sheri
Speech Specialist

Jones Amanda photo

Jones,
Amanda
Paraprofessional

Keesling Bridgette photo

Keesling,
Bridgette
Secretary

Kemp Brandy photo

Kemp,
Brandy
Aide

Kile Shannon photo

Kile,
Shannon
Secretary

Kohls Kristen photo

Kohls,
Kristen
Fourth Grade

Krsmanovic Jacy photo

Krsmanovic,
Jacy
Psychologist

Logue Jenifer photo

Logue,
Jenifer
7th Grade Language Arts

Lukert Debbie photo

Lukert,
Debbie
Fourth Grade

Mason Jesse photo

Mason,
Jesse
Physical Education

May Carla photo

May,
Carla
8th Grade Math

May Shana photo

May,
Shana
Fifth Grade

McQueary Taylor photo

McQueary,
Taylor
Art and Yearbook

Mills Lindsey photo

Mills,
Lindsey
Fourth Grade

Morris Ann photo

Morris,
Ann
Special Education

Oelkers Reagan photo

Oelkers,
Reagan
Aide

Ray Toni photo

Ray,
Toni
Paraprofessional

Sardou Brett photo

Sardou,
Brett
Sixth Grade

Sayahnejad Kelley photo

Sayahnejad,
Kelley
Assistant Principal and Activities Director

Schenk-Lara Tracy photo

Schenk-Lara,
Tracy
Counselor

Sherman Sydney photo

Sherman,
Sydney
Sixth Grade

Shipman Eric photo

Shipman,
Eric
Principal

Slack Nicole photo

Slack,
Nicole
Nurse
View Website

Smith Wanda photo

Smith,
Wanda
Fifth Grade

Stevens Keri photo

Stevens,
Keri
7th Grade Science

Swafford Brian photo

Swafford,
Brian
Computer Science

Swafford Christy photo

Swafford,
Christy
7th Grade Math

Tabing Jan photo

Tabing,
Jan
Paraprofessional

Thomas Meredith photo

Thomas,
Meredith
STEM

Tjaden Hope photo

Tjaden,
Hope
Physical Education